Календарь по дате и по турам, Чемпионат Москвы НФЛ 7х7 - 2020, НАЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ МИНИ-ФУТБОЛЬНАЯ ЛИГА: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
30 августа 2020, воскресенье
-
7:00Трёшка7 : 4
-
7:00 Стадион ПШДДИТСиЗИ МВД России2 : 3
-
15:00 Стадион ПШДТрёшка4 : 2
-
15:55 Стадион ПШДЛФК Пахтакор4 : 5
5 сентября 2020, суббота
-
10:00 Стадион ПШДЛФК Лайт6 : 4
-
12:20 Стадион ПШДРЖДЛ6 : 6
6 сентября 2020, воскресенье
-
11:00 Стадион ПШДЛФК БДСМ6 : 7
13 сентября 2020, воскресенье
-
12:00 Стадион ПШДТрёшка5 : 1
-
13:10 Стадион ПШДРЖДЛ7 : 6
19 сентября 2020, суббота
-
11:00 Стадион ПШДЛФК Крестная Семья4 : 4
-
12:10 Стадион ПШДЛФК Лайт12 : 1
20 сентября 2020, воскресенье
-
11:00 Стадион ПШДДИТСиЗИ МВД России2 : 2
27 сентября 2020, воскресенье
-
10:00ЛФК БДСМ0 : 3ТП
-
10:00ДИТСиЗИ МВД России3 : 0ТП
-
10:00ЛФК БДСМ0 : 3ТП
-
10:25ЛФК Пахтакор3 : 0ТП
-
11:00 Стадион ПШДЛФК Пахтакор0 : 3ТП
3 октября 2020, суббота
-
11:00 Стадион ПШДЛФК Крестная Семья5 : 9
-
12:10 Стадион ПШДЛФК Дубна8 : 14
-
13:20 Стадион ПШДДИТСиЗИ МВД России3 : 0ТП
-
14:30 Стадион ПШДТрёшка3 : 0ТП
11 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
10:00 Стадион ПШДМФК Братеево5 : 11
-
11:10 Стадион ПШДЛФК Лайт2 : 3
-
12:20 Стадион ПШДЛФК Лайт10 : 2
-
13:30 Стадион ПШДЛФК Крестная Семья5 : 5
-
14:40 Стадион ПШДДИТСиЗИ МВД России3 : 0ТП
18 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
11:10 Стадион ПШДТрёшка3 : 0ТП
-
12:20 Стадион ПШДЛФК Пахтакор4 : 5
-
13:30 Стадион ПШДЛФК Дубна4 : 9
20 октября 2020, вторник
-
14:00 Стадион ПШДРЖДЛ3 : 0ТП
-
14:10МФК Братеево3 : 0ТП
-
14:10ЛФК БДСМ0 : 3ТП
24 октября 2020, суббота
-
12:00 Стадион ПШДЛФК Крестная Семья12 : 3
25 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
10:00 Стадион ПШДРЖДЛ2 : 9
-
11:10 Стадион ПШДТрёшка7 : 3
-
12:20 Стадион ПШДЛФК Дубна0 : 10
27 октября 2020, вторник
-
14:00ЛФК БДСМ0 : 3
-
14:00ЛФК БДСМ0 : 3ТП
-
14:00ЛФК Крестная Семья3 : 0
-
14:00ЛФК БДСМ0 : 3ТП
-
14:05ЛФК БДСМ0 : 3ТП
-
14:05ЛФК Дубна3 : 0ТП
31 октября 2020, суббота
-
11:50 Стадион ПШДЛФК Лайт3 : 0ТП
-
13:00 Стадион ПШДДИТСиЗИ МВД России3 : 6
1 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
11:10 Стадион ПШДРЖДЛ3 : 4
-
12:20 Стадион ПШДЛФК Дубна2 : 9
-
15:00МФК Братеево0 : 3ТП
-
15:00МФК Братеево0 : 3ТП
-
15:00ДИТСиЗИ МВД России3 : 0ТП
-
15:00МФК Братеево0 : 3ТП
-
15:00МФК Братеево0 : 3ТП
-
15:00ЛФК Пахтакор3 : 0ТП
-
15:00РЖДЛ3 : 0ТП
-
15:00МФК Братеево0 : 3ТП
-
15:00МФК Братеево0 : 3ТП
7 ноября 2020, суббота
-
11:50 Стадион ПШДЛФК Пахтакор0 : 3ТП
-
13:00 Стадион ПШДЛФК Лайт4 : 13
-
16:00 Стадион ПШДТрёшка3 : 0ТП
8 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
11:00 Стадион ПШДТрёшка14 : 1
-
12:10 Стадион ПШДРЖДЛ0 : 3ТП
14 ноября 2020, суббота
-
13:00 Стадион ПШДРЖДЛ3 : 6
-
14:10 Стадион ПШДЛФК Дубна1 : 20
-
15:20 Стадион ПШДЛФК Лайт11 : 4
-
16:30 Стадион ПШДЛФК Крестная Семья18 : 6
22 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
11:00 Стадион ПШДЛФК Пахтакор1 : 3
-
12:10 Стадион ПШДЛФК Пахтакор10 : 2
-
13:20 Стадион ПШДЛФК Крестная Семья4 : 16
28 ноября 2020, суббота
-
11:00 Стадион ПШДЛФК Лайт7 : 3
-
12:10ЛФК Дубна3 : 9
-
13:20 Стадион ПШДДИТСиЗИ МВД России17 : 2
-
14:30 Стадион ПШДЛФК Дубна3 : 0ТП
-
15:40 Стадион ПШДЛФК Крестная Семья0 : 3ТП